Marcel Theumer
Marcel TheumerVorsitzender
Mobil: 0170 / 768 25 22

Jens Rosenbaum
Jens RosenbaumStellvertreter / Ansetzer Herrenbereich
Mobil: 0151-29192229

Paul Geißler
Paul GeißlerLehrwart
Mobil: 0176-73559204

Paul Kamm
Paul KammAnsetzer Nachwuchs + Frauen
Mobil: 0176-47767943

Torsten Hüttig
Torsten HüttigBeobachterwesen
Mobil: 0172 – 3462234
Jürg Schaper
Jürg SchaperÖMI / Statistik / Ehrungen

Tel.: 0345-1210772
Mobil: 0178-4018833

Adrian Krenz
Adrian KrenzLehrstab -Leistungskader
Mobil: 0151-73082106

Christian Petzka
Christian PetzkaLehrstab - Leistungskader
Mobil: 0177 – 6224066
Ulrich Löbel
Ulrich LöbelMitglied Lehrstab
Mobil: 0157 72385804
Hans - Christian Kautz
Hans - Christian KautzVerantwortlicher Futsal
Mobil: 0173-3767337

SCHIEDSRICHTER SFV HALLE – Einstufung

Einstufung Name Verein
Verbandsliga Frank Hildebrandt Hallescher FC
Verbandsliga Alrik Luther Hallescher FC
Verbandsliga Jens Rosenbaum Grün Weiß Ammendorf
Verbandsliga / SRA B-Junioren Bundesliga Adrian Krenz Reideburger SV
Verbandsliga / SRA B-Junioren Bundesliga Paul Kamm Kanenaer SV
Verbandsliga Marcel Theumer Grün Weiß Ammendorf
Landesliga Reinhard Franke TSG Wörmlitz
Landesliga Paul Geißler Blau Weiß Dölau
Landesliga Justin Ermisch Turbine Halle
Landesliga Christian Petzka Hallescher FC
Landesliga Martin Lee Wolter Kanenaer SV
Landesklasse Martin Beutel Blau Weiß Dölau
Landesklasse Florian Quaaßdorff TSG Kröllwitz
Landesklasse Fabian Stegner Roter Stern Halle
Landesklasse Zacharias Vaisbord Hallescher SC 96
Landesklasse Sven Wunderlich SG Einheit Halle
Beobachter
Beobachter NOFV Oberliga / FSA Peter Kos Hallescher FC
Beobachter FSA / SFV Maik Wiezoreck Hallescher FC
Beobachter FSA / SFV Jürg Schaper Reideburger SV
Beobachter FSA / SFV Hans-Christian Kautz VfB 07 Lettin
Beobachter SFV Torsten Hüttig Blau Weiß Dölau
Beobachter SFV Nils Wettin Reideburger SV
Beobachter SFV Gernot Töpper Nietlebener SV Askania
Beobachter SFV Gerhard Bude Hallescher FC
Stadtoberliga Ismaeel Alothman Roter Stern Halle
Stadtoberliga Shahm Badawi Roter Stern Halle
Stadtoberliga Clemens Band SG Motor Halle
Stadtoberliga Constantin Bleck Turbine Halle
Stadtoberliga Jens Degenkolbe ESG Halle
Stadtoberliga Ronny Frühauf SG HTB Halle
Stadtoberliga Silvio Frühauf SG HTB Halle
Stadtoberliga Torsten Hüttig Blau Weiß Dölau
Stadtoberliga Patrick Janich TSG Kröllwitz
Stadtoberliga Oliver König SV Bruckdorf
Stadtoberliga Steve Kossin SG Einheit Halle
Stadtoberliga Anton Kuhn Blau Weiß Dölau
Stadtoberliga Hendrik Kühne PTSV Halle
Stadtoberliga Volker Lauer VfL Seeben
Stadtoberliga Clemens Mey SG Buna Halle – Neustadt
Stadtoberliga Tobias Meyer SG Motor Halle
Stadtoberliga Helge Missal Reideburger SV
Stadtoberliga Janis Müller Reideburger SV
Stadtoberliga Matthias Neul VfL Halle 96
Stadtoberliga Karsten Ojeda Castañeda Hallescher SC 96
Stadtoberliga Steffen Petrak Blau Weiß Dölau
Stadtoberliga Lukas Dennis Pötzsch Blau Weiß Dölau
Stadtoberliga Leon Radtke SG Einheit Halle
Einstufung / SRA Qualifikation Name Verein
Stadtoberliga Marcus Riemer Vfl Halle 96
Stadtoberliga Piet Rosenthal SV Bruckdorf
Stadtoberliga Thomas Schaffrath PTSV Halle
Stadtoberliga Christian Schramm PTSV Halle
Stadtoberliga Dirk Simon Hallescher FC
Stadtoberliga Sven Theegarten FC Halle – Neustadt
Stadtoberliga Tim Treizel TSG Kröllwitz
Stadtoberliga Mathias Worms Hallescher SC 96